Bro Innocent Chima Okorie, 1937 (age 83 years)

Bro Innocent Okorie -The Stigmatist
Name
Bro Innocent Chima /Okorie/
Name prefix
Bro
Given names
Innocent Chima
Surname
Okorie
Also known as
THE /STIGMATIST/
Birth November 16, 1937
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Neville Chamberlain
from May 28, 1937 to May 10, 1940 (aged 2 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Winston Churchill
from May 10, 1940 to July 26, 1945 (aged 7 years)

World War 2 from September 1, 1939 to September 2, 1945 (aged 7 years)

33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 7 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Clement Atlee
from July 26, 1945 to October 26, 1951 (aged 13 years)

National Health Service
Free healthcare for all
from July 5, 1948 (aged 10 years)

Olympic Games
Games of the XIV Olympiad
from July 29, 1948 to August 14, 1948 (aged 10 years)
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Winston Churchill
from October 26, 1951 to April 6, 1955 (aged 17 years)

34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 15 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Anthony Eden
from April 6, 1955 to January 10, 1957 (aged 19 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Harold Macmillan
from January 10, 1957 to October 19, 1963 (aged 25 years)

35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 23 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Alex Douglas-Home
from October 19, 1963 to October 16, 1964 (aged 26 years)

36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 26 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Harold Wilson
from October 16, 1964 to June 19, 1970 (aged 32 years)

37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969 (aged 31 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Edward Heath
from June 19, 1970 to March 4, 1974 (aged 36 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Harold Wilson
from March 4, 1974 to April 5, 1976 (aged 38 years)

38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974 (aged 36 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
James Callaghan
from April 5, 1976 to May 4, 1979 (aged 41 years)

39th President of the United States
Jimmy Carter
January 20, 1977 (aged 39 years)

Winter of Discontent
Mass industrial action, power cuts and a three-day working week.
from October 1978 to February 1979 (aged 41 years)
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Margaret Thatcher
from May 4, 1979 to November 28, 1990 (aged 53 years)

40th President of the United States
Ronald Reagan
January 20, 1981 (aged 43 years)

41st President of the United States
George H W Bush
January 20, 1989 (aged 51 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
John Major
from November 28, 1990 to May 2, 1997 (aged 59 years)

42nd President of the United States
Bill Clinton
January 20, 1993 (aged 55 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Tony Blair
from May 2, 1997 to June 27, 2007 (aged 69 years)

43rd President of the United States
George W Bush
January 20, 2001 (aged 63 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Gordon Brown
from June 27, 2007 to May 11, 2010 (aged 72 years)

44th President of the United States
Barack Obama
January 20, 2009 (aged 71 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
David Cameron
from May 11, 2010 to July 13, 2016 (aged 78 years)

Olympic Games
Games of the XXX Olympiad
from July 27, 2012 to August 12, 2012 (aged 74 years)
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Theresa May
from July 13, 2016 to July 24, 2019 (aged 81 years)

45th President of the United States
Donald Trump
January 20, 2017 (aged 79 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Boris Johnson
from July 24, 2019 (aged 81 years)

Bro Innocent Chima Okorie + … …
himself
Bro Innocent Okorie -The Stigmatist
1937
Birth: November 16, 1937Umuagunta Owerre ebe iri, Orlu L.G.A, IMO State, Nigeria
son
Chidiuto Innocent Okorie
SourceFacebook.com
Date of entry in original source: August 13, 2020
Quality of data: primary evidence
Note

A short Biography of Bro Innocent Chima Okorie

Born on November 16th 1937 in umuagunta Owerre ebe iri In Orlu local Government Area IMO State Innocent bore the five wounds of Christ as a STIGMATIST ,Innocent Chima Okorie lived an outstanding life when he was alive, he still show that he is still with us even now he i is dead Innocent Chima Okorie died in 2002 This year marks it 14 years since his death A great Man,A Nobel man he is I LOVE YOU MY PAPA, Remember us all

Happy 14th Anniversary to All my fellow Innocentians,may Our Lady Queen of the Holy Innocents interceded for us Amen

Media object
Note: The image of Bro Innocent Okorie -The Stigmatist
fancy-imagebar
Ugoeze Sally Nmeme … (1952–2019) Chimamanda Ngozi ADICHIE (1977–) Christiana Ugo Njoku (1949–2009) Peter-Ben Ukatu (1954–2018) Patrick Chibueze Mmadubike (1946–2019) Ngozi Bridget Igwebuike (1944–2019) HRM Igwe Emmanuel Chukwukadibia Onyeneke (–) Theresa Azuka Okonkwo (1947–2020) Naamah … (2464 BCE–2360 BCE) Dr. Michael Anyaegbunam NDIGWE KSM (1934–2009) Anna Maria VASSA (1793–1797) Judith Ndidiamaka Ulasi (–2013) Caroline Nwaole (1963–2018) Caroline Nwaole (1963–2018) Caroline Nwaole (1963–2018) Chinualomagu Albert ACHEBE (1930–2013) Grace ENWEREM (1943–2015) Chris Nduka OKOYE (–2017) His Royal Highness Igwe Dr. Kenneth Onyeneke ORIZU III (1925–) Chief Benjamin Nnamdi AZIKIWE (1904–1996) John Chukwuemeka AKPU (–2015) Patience OZOKWOR (1958–) Chukwuemeka ODUMEGWU OJUKWU (1933–2011) John Ogochukwu NWOSU (1939–2011) Henry Arvo Okenwa NZEWI (1993–2016) Ngozi Jennifer ENUMAH (1973–2017) Gov. Peter Gregory OBI (1961–) Somtochukwu Augustine ONWUTALOBI (1989–2010) Paul Obiano MUOMAH (1942–2017)