Charles Ogbu-wa-Chima, 1986 (age 36 years)

Name
Charles /Ogbu-wa-Chima/
Given names
Charles
Surname
Ogbu-wa-Chima
Also known as
/Nkwooraningene/
Birth March 23, 1986
Restriction: Show to visitors
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Margaret Thatcher
from May 4, 1979 to November 28, 1990 (aged 4 years)

41st President of the United States
George H W Bush
January 20, 1989 (aged 2 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
John Major
from November 28, 1990 to May 2, 1997 (aged 11 years)

42nd President of the United States
Bill Clinton
January 20, 1993 (aged 6 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Tony Blair
from May 2, 1997 to June 27, 2007 (aged 21 years)

43rd President of the United States
George W Bush
January 20, 2001 (aged 14 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Gordon Brown
from June 27, 2007 to May 11, 2010 (aged 24 years)

44th President of the United States
Barack Obama
January 20, 2009 (aged 22 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
David Cameron
from May 11, 2010 to July 13, 2016 (aged 30 years)

Olympic Games
Games of the XXX Olympiad
from July 27, 2012 to August 12, 2012 (aged 26 years)
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Theresa May
from July 13, 2016 to July 24, 2019 (aged 33 years)

45th President of the United States
Donald Trump
January 20, 2017 (aged 30 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Boris Johnson
from July 24, 2019 (aged 33 years)

Family with parents
father
Emmanuel Nwodo Ogbu-wa-Chima
mother
Mercillina Ngozi Agwu
himself
Charles Ogbu-wa-Chima
1986
Birth: March 23, 1986Akpugo, Nkanu West, Enugu State, Nigeria
brother
Jacob Emeka Ogbu-wa-Chima
brother
Iloabuchi Ogbu-wa-Chima
Media object
Media object
Note: Retrieved from Facebook
Media object
Note: Retrieved from Facebook
Source: Facebook.com
Date of entry in original source: August 3, 2020
Quality of data: primary evidence
fancy-imagebar
Chukwu Ebuka Francis EJIOFOR (1989–2017) Susanna AMACHUKWU (1922–1997) Susanna AMACHUKWU (1922–1997) Cyprian EKWENSI (1921–2007) Felicia uduigwe Obododike (1930–2018) Daniel NJOKU (–2015) Nnaemeka James EMEGWALI (1921–) Gustavus VASSA (1745–1797) Christiana Uzoamaka Uchendu (1942–2016) Ngozi Jennifer ENUMAH (1973–2017) His Royal Highness Igwe Dr. Kenneth Onyeneke ORIZU III (1925–) Chief Barrister Christian Ikechukwu Anudu (1939–2019) Chief Roland Ogbonna EJIOFOR (–) Otolo … (1581–1639) Daniel Nnaemeka OKANY (1957–2017) Sam Loco EFEEIMWONKIYEKE (1945–2011) Patricia ODIMGBE (1945–2019) Chimamanda Ngozi ADICHIE (1977–) Dr. Michael Anyaegbunam NDIGWE KSM (1934–2009) Chukwu Ebuka Francis EJIOFOR (1989–2017) Chisom Jane OKEREKE (1989–2017) Theresa Nwakulu Nwafor (1912–2021) Maria ANYANWU (1923–2003) Peter AJULUMUO (–2017) Lawrence Chukwuemeka NWANYA (1930–2017) Ashmua … (2920 BCE–) Vincent ANAGO (–1999) Barnabas Nnabuike Chukwudolue OKOYE (1935–2016) Samuel Onunaka Mbakwe PhD (1929–2004) Joseph Nwaofor OGUAZU (1940–2014) Late Sir (Engr) Amb. Onyenekwe (1945–2016) Lucy Ngozi Ogbu (1985–2020)