Mathew Obianumba EZENAGU, 19392019 (aged 80 years)

Mathew EZENAGU
Name
Mathew Obianumba /EZENAGU/
Given names
Mathew Obianumba
Nickname
Uwabunkiti
Surname
EZENAGU
Birth 1939
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Neville Chamberlain
from May 28, 1937 to May 10, 1940 (aged 1 year)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Winston Churchill
from May 10, 1940 to July 26, 1945 (aged 6 years)

World War 2 from September 1, 1939 to September 2, 1945 (aged 6 years)

33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 6 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Clement Atlee
from July 26, 1945 to October 26, 1951 (aged 12 years)

National Health Service
Free healthcare for all
from July 5, 1948 (aged 9 years)

Olympic Games
Games of the XIV Olympiad
from July 29, 1948 to August 14, 1948 (aged 9 years)
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Winston Churchill
from October 26, 1951 to April 6, 1955 (aged 16 years)

34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 14 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Anthony Eden
from April 6, 1955 to January 10, 1957 (aged 18 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Harold Macmillan
from January 10, 1957 to October 19, 1963 (aged 24 years)

35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 22 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Alex Douglas-Home
from October 19, 1963 to October 16, 1964 (aged 25 years)

36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 24 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Harold Wilson
from October 16, 1964 to June 19, 1970 (aged 31 years)

37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969 (aged 30 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Edward Heath
from June 19, 1970 to March 4, 1974 (aged 35 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Harold Wilson
from March 4, 1974 to April 5, 1976 (aged 37 years)

38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974 (aged 35 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
James Callaghan
from April 5, 1976 to May 4, 1979 (aged 40 years)

39th President of the United States
Jimmy Carter
January 20, 1977 (aged 38 years)

Winter of Discontent
Mass industrial action, power cuts and a three-day working week.
from October 1978 to February 1979 (aged 40 years)
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Margaret Thatcher
from May 4, 1979 to November 28, 1990 (aged 51 years)

40th President of the United States
Ronald Reagan
January 20, 1981 (aged 42 years)

Education
Secondary School Education
from 1989 to 1995 (aged 56 years)
School or college: Holy Ghost Juniorate Ihiala
41st President of the United States
George H W Bush
January 20, 1989 (aged 50 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
John Major
from November 28, 1990 to May 2, 1997 (aged 58 years)

42nd President of the United States
Bill Clinton
January 20, 1993 (aged 54 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Tony Blair
from May 2, 1997 to June 27, 2007 (aged 68 years)

43rd President of the United States
George W Bush
January 20, 2001 (aged 62 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Gordon Brown
from June 27, 2007 to May 11, 2010 (aged 71 years)

44th President of the United States
Barack Obama
January 20, 2009 (aged 70 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
David Cameron
from May 11, 2010 to July 13, 2016 (aged 77 years)

Olympic Games
Games of the XXX Olympiad
from July 27, 2012 to August 12, 2012 (aged 73 years)
Death of a wifeChristiana Uzoamaka Uchendu
April 30, 2016 (aged 77 years)

Burial of a wifeChristiana Uzoamaka Uchendu
May 20, 2016 (aged 77 years)
Religion: Christianity
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Theresa May
from July 13, 2016 to July 24, 2019 (aged 80 years)

45th President of the United States
Donald Trump
January 20, 2017 (aged 78 years)

Death May 6, 2019 (aged 80 years)
Burial August 27, 2019 (3 months after death)
Religion: Christianity
Date of entry in original source: August 11, 2019
Quality of data: primary evidence
Nationality
Nigerian

Family with Christiana Uzoamaka Uchendu
himself
Mathew EZENAGU
19392019
Birth: 1939Umuadobihi, Eziani, Ihiala, Ihiala L.G.A, Anambra State, Nigeria
Education: Secondary School Educationfrom 1989 to 1995Ihiala, Ihiala L.G.A, Anambra State, Nigeria
Nationality: Nigerian
Death: May 6, 2019Umuadobihi, Eziani, Ihiala, Ihiala L.G.A, Anambra State, Nigeria
wife
son
George Uzuchukwu EZENAGU
BurialFacebook.com
Date of entry in original source: August 11, 2019
Quality of data: primary evidence
fancy-imagebar
Tony Muanagor (–) ERI … (948–1041) Kingsley Mathew ESSIEN (2000–2017) Lawrence Okeke Okeke (–) Adiele Eberechukwu AFIGBO (1937–2009) Chief Dr. James uzochukwu Edokwe Chukwukwe KSM (1940–2020) Chris Nduka OKOYE (–2017) Akunwata Clement Jackson Chukwunwike MADUEWESI (1925–2014) Gustavus VASSA (1745–1797) Dr. Michael Anyaegbunam NDIGWE KSM (1934–2009) Cecilia Ezinwanne Udezue (1948–2019) Paul Obiano MUOMAH (1942–2017) Chukwu Ebuka Francis EJIOFOR (1989–2017) His Royal Highness Eze Ugbonyamba … (1881–1924) Vincent ANAGO (–1999) Hon Justice Kpajie Francis Omelonye NWOKEDI (1924–2018) Rev. Fr. George Ofordueze Akanigwo Akanigwo C.S.Sp (1940–2015) Maria Anthony Adaorah NWAZOTA (1957–2002) Caroline Nwaole (1963–2018) Caroline Nwaole (1963–2018) Ogechukwu Ejikeme (1944–2015) Hon. Barrister Pius Nnamezie Okumah KSJI (–2017) Justus ESIRI (–2013) Christiana Uzoamaka Uchendu (1942–2016) Prof. Chike Edozien Umuezei OBI (1921–2008) Hon. Chief Desmond Edmond Chilaka ANYANWU (1932–2003) Geraldine EKEOCHA (1955–2011) His Royal Highness Igwe Dr. Kenneth Onyeneke ORIZU III (1925–) Chisom Jane OKEREKE (1989–2017) Felicia uduigwe Obododike (1930–2018) Josiah Nnaji Orizu (1903–1962) Daniel NJOKU (–2015) Virginia Afubene Ezeofor (1937–2019)