Cecilia Ezinwanne Udezue, 19482019 (aged 71 years)

Cecilia Ezinwanne Udezue
Name
Cecilia Ezinwanne /Udezue/
Given names
Cecilia Ezinwanne
Nickname
Ojinwayoo
Surname
Udezue
Married name
Cecilia Ezinwanne /Ijeh/
Birth July 13, 1948
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Clement Atlee
from July 26, 1945 to October 26, 1951 (aged 3 years)

Olympic Games
Games of the XIV Olympiad
from July 29, 1948 to August 14, 1948 (aged 1 month)
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Winston Churchill
from October 26, 1951 to April 6, 1955 (aged 6 years)

34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 4 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Anthony Eden
from April 6, 1955 to January 10, 1957 (aged 8 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Harold Macmillan
from January 10, 1957 to October 19, 1963 (aged 15 years)

35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 12 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Alex Douglas-Home
from October 19, 1963 to October 16, 1964 (aged 16 years)

36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 15 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Harold Wilson
from October 16, 1964 to June 19, 1970 (aged 21 years)

37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969 (aged 20 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Edward Heath
from June 19, 1970 to March 4, 1974 (aged 25 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Harold Wilson
from March 4, 1974 to April 5, 1976 (aged 27 years)

38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974 (aged 26 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
James Callaghan
from April 5, 1976 to May 4, 1979 (aged 30 years)

39th President of the United States
Jimmy Carter
January 20, 1977 (aged 28 years)

Winter of Discontent
Mass industrial action, power cuts and a three-day working week.
from October 1978 to February 1979 (aged 30 years)
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Margaret Thatcher
from May 4, 1979 to November 28, 1990 (aged 42 years)

40th President of the United States
Ronald Reagan
January 20, 1981 (aged 32 years)

41st President of the United States
George H W Bush
January 20, 1989 (aged 40 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
John Major
from November 28, 1990 to May 2, 1997 (aged 48 years)

42nd President of the United States
Bill Clinton
January 20, 1993 (aged 44 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Tony Blair
from May 2, 1997 to June 27, 2007 (aged 58 years)

43rd President of the United States
George W Bush
January 20, 2001 (aged 52 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Gordon Brown
from June 27, 2007 to May 11, 2010 (aged 61 years)

44th President of the United States
Barack Obama
January 20, 2009 (aged 60 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
David Cameron
from May 11, 2010 to July 13, 2016 (aged 68 years)

Olympic Games
Games of the XXX Olympiad
from July 27, 2012 to August 12, 2012 (aged 64 years)
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Theresa May
from July 13, 2016 to July 24, 2019 (aged 71 years)

45th President of the United States
Donald Trump
January 20, 2017 (aged 68 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Boris Johnson
from July 24, 2019 (aged 71 years)

Burial August 23, 2019 (aged 71 years)
Religion: Christianity
Funeral
Funeral Rites at Mr. Malachy Udezue's Compound
Type: Funeral Rite done by his son Mr. Malachy Udezue
August 24, 2019 (aged 71 years) Age: 71
Agency: Udezue family
Nationality
Nigerian

Family with parents
father
Enukpo U. Udezue
herself
Cecilia Ezinwanne Udezue
19482019
Birth: July 13, 1948Umunakwa, Ihembosi, Ekwusigo L.G.A, Anambra State, Nigeria
Nationality: NigerianUmunakwa, Ihembosi, Ekwusigo L.G.A, Anambra State, Nigeria
Burial: August 23, 2019Ikem, Isselle-Azagba, Aniocha North L.G.A, Delta State, Nigeria
Family with Patrick Ijeh
husband
Patrick Ijeh
herself
Cecilia Ezinwanne Udezue
19482019
Birth: July 13, 1948Umunakwa, Ihembosi, Ekwusigo L.G.A, Anambra State, Nigeria
Nationality: NigerianUmunakwa, Ihembosi, Ekwusigo L.G.A, Anambra State, Nigeria
Burial: August 23, 2019Ikem, Isselle-Azagba, Aniocha North L.G.A, Delta State, Nigeria
daughter
Rev. Sr. Regina Anulika Ijeh
son
Jude Ijeh
son
Anthony Nwachukwu Ijeh
son
Andrew Muna Ijeh
son
James Chinedu Ijeh
daughter
Chizoba Tessy Ijeh
daughter
Ella Ziggy Ijeh
… … + Cecilia Ezinwanne Udezue
herself
Cecilia Ezinwanne Udezue
19482019
Birth: July 13, 1948Umunakwa, Ihembosi, Ekwusigo L.G.A, Anambra State, Nigeria
Nationality: NigerianUmunakwa, Ihembosi, Ekwusigo L.G.A, Anambra State, Nigeria
Burial: August 23, 2019Ikem, Isselle-Azagba, Aniocha North L.G.A, Delta State, Nigeria
son
Malachy Udezue
fancy-imagebar
Virginia Ukamaka AGUSIONU (1941–2017) Dr Chinwoke Odera Mbadinuju (1945–) Nnewi … (1530–1607) Theresa Azuka Okonkwo (1947–2020) Maria Anthony Adaorah NWAZOTA (1957–2002) Mmaku … (1477–1529) Francis Onwujiobi (1936–2018) Susannah CULLEN (1762–1796) Chief Benjamin Nnamdi AZIKIWE (1904–1996) Kingsley Mathew ESSIEN (2000–2017) His Royal Highness Igwe Dr. Kenneth Onyeneke ORIZU III (1925–) Ìfikwuánim NRI (1043–) Joanna VASSA (1795–1857) Emeka Ike (1967–) Sylvanus ULASI (1959–2017) Paul Obiano MUOMAH (1942–2017) Chisom Jane OKEREKE (1989–2017) Rachael Eleanya CHUKWUKERE (1931–2018) G. E OKEKE (–1997) Dr. Michael Anyaegbunam NDIGWE KSM (1934–2009) Japheth NOAH (1557 BCE–) Chisom Jane OKEREKE (1989–2017) Mathew Obianumba EZENAGU (1939–2019) Patrick Chibueze Mmadubike (1946–2019) Hannah Chimaobi … (1925–2014) Daniel NJOKU (–2015) His Royal Highness Igwe Dr. Kenneth Onyeneke ORIZU III (1925–) Chukwu Ebuka Francis EJIOFOR (1989–2017) Josiah Nnaji Orizu (1903–1962) Chukwuemeka Obinna NWOSU (2014–2017) Chukwuma Bamidele AZIKIWE (1940–2015) Okotu … (1583–1644) His Royal Highness Igwe Dr. Kenneth Onyeneke ORIZU III (1925–) Cordelia Ikpechukwu ELEANYA (1955–2015)