Lotanna Aloysius NZE ODIMGBE, 19672018 (aged 51 years)

Lotanna Aloysius Odimgbe
Name
Lotanna Aloysius /NZE ODIMGBE/
Given names
Lotanna Aloysius
Surname
NZE ODIMGBE
Nickname
Ezeloma Amadiasonwu
Birth 1967 21

Marriage
Yes

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Harold Wilson
from October 16, 1964 to June 19, 1970 (aged 3 years)

37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969 (aged 2 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Edward Heath
from June 19, 1970 to March 4, 1974 (aged 7 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Harold Wilson
from March 4, 1974 to April 5, 1976 (aged 9 years)

38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974 (aged 7 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
James Callaghan
from April 5, 1976 to May 4, 1979 (aged 12 years)

39th President of the United States
Jimmy Carter
January 20, 1977 (aged 10 years)

Winter of Discontent
Mass industrial action, power cuts and a three-day working week.
from October 1978 to February 1979 (aged 12 years)
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Margaret Thatcher
from May 4, 1979 to November 28, 1990 (aged 23 years)

40th President of the United States
Ronald Reagan
January 20, 1981 (aged 14 years)

41st President of the United States
George H W Bush
January 20, 1989 (aged 22 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
John Major
from November 28, 1990 to May 2, 1997 (aged 30 years)

42nd President of the United States
Bill Clinton
January 20, 1993 (aged 26 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Tony Blair
from May 2, 1997 to June 27, 2007 (aged 40 years)

43rd President of the United States
George W Bush
January 20, 2001 (aged 34 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Gordon Brown
from June 27, 2007 to May 11, 2010 (aged 43 years)

44th President of the United States
Barack Obama
January 20, 2009 (aged 42 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
David Cameron
from May 11, 2010 to July 13, 2016 (aged 49 years)

Olympic Games
Games of the XXX Olympiad
from July 27, 2012 to August 12, 2012 (aged 45 years)
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Theresa May
from July 13, 2016 to July 24, 2019 (aged 52 years)

45th President of the United States
Donald Trump
January 20, 2017 (aged 50 years)

Death 2018 (aged 51 years)
Cause of death: Complained of Headache
Burial January 5, 2019 (1 year after death)
Family with parents
father
Nnadiukwu Aloysius ODIMGBE
mother
sibling
Ken ODIMGBE
brother
Okey ODIMGBE
himself
Lotanna Aloysius Odimgbe
19672018
Birth: 1967 21
Death: 2018Nigeria
sister
Ngozi ODIMGBE
sibling
Chiedu ODIMGBE
sibling
Nath ODIMGBE
sister
Chinyere ODIMGBE
brother
Chigozie ODIMGBE
sister
Chioma ODIMGBE
brother
Nonso ODIMGBE