Cecilia , 19212014 (aged 93 years)

Name
Cecilia //
Given names
Cecilia
Nickname
Omakaa
Married name
Cecilia /Onwugbenu/
Birth 1921

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
David Lloyd George
from December 6, 1916 to October 23, 1922 (aged 1 year)

29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 0)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Bonar Law
from October 23, 1922 to May 22, 1923 (aged 2 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Stanley Baldwin
from May 22, 1923 to January 22, 1924 (aged 3 years)

30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 2 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Ramsey MacDonald
from January 22, 1924 to June 7, 1935 (aged 14 years)

31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 8 years)

32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 12 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Stanley Baldwin
from June 7, 1935 to May 28, 1937 (aged 16 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Neville Chamberlain
from May 28, 1937 to May 10, 1940 (aged 19 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Winston Churchill
from May 10, 1940 to July 26, 1945 (aged 24 years)

World War 2 from September 1, 1939 to September 2, 1945 (aged 24 years)

33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 24 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Clement Atlee
from July 26, 1945 to October 26, 1951 (aged 30 years)

National Health Service
Free healthcare for all
from July 5, 1948 (aged 27 years)

Olympic Games
Games of the XIV Olympiad
from July 29, 1948 to August 14, 1948 (aged 27 years)
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Winston Churchill
from October 26, 1951 to April 6, 1955 (aged 34 years)

34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 32 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Anthony Eden
from April 6, 1955 to January 10, 1957 (aged 36 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Harold Macmillan
from January 10, 1957 to October 19, 1963 (aged 42 years)

35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 40 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Alex Douglas-Home
from October 19, 1963 to October 16, 1964 (aged 43 years)

36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 42 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Harold Wilson
from October 16, 1964 to June 19, 1970 (aged 49 years)

37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969 (aged 48 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Edward Heath
from June 19, 1970 to March 4, 1974 (aged 53 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Harold Wilson
from March 4, 1974 to April 5, 1976 (aged 55 years)

38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974 (aged 53 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
James Callaghan
from April 5, 1976 to May 4, 1979 (aged 58 years)

39th President of the United States
Jimmy Carter
January 20, 1977 (aged 56 years)

Winter of Discontent
Mass industrial action, power cuts and a three-day working week.
from October 1978 to February 1979 (aged 58 years)
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Margaret Thatcher
from May 4, 1979 to November 28, 1990 (aged 69 years)

40th President of the United States
Ronald Reagan
January 20, 1981 (aged 60 years)

41st President of the United States
George H W Bush
January 20, 1989 (aged 68 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
John Major
from November 28, 1990 to May 2, 1997 (aged 76 years)

42nd President of the United States
Bill Clinton
January 20, 1993 (aged 72 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Tony Blair
from May 2, 1997 to June 27, 2007 (aged 86 years)

43rd President of the United States
George W Bush
January 20, 2001 (aged 80 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Gordon Brown
from June 27, 2007 to May 11, 2010 (aged 89 years)

44th President of the United States
Barack Obama
January 20, 2009 (aged 88 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
David Cameron
from May 11, 2010 to July 13, 2016 (aged 95 years)

Olympic Games
Games of the XXX Olympiad
from July 27, 2012 to August 12, 2012 (aged 91 years)
Death 2014 (aged 93 years)

Family with Augustine ONWUGBENU
husband
Augustine ONWUGBENU
herself
son
Chief Louis Izuchukwu ONWUGBENU