Urueri , 15581630 (aged 72 years)

Name
Urueri //
Given names
Urueri
Birth 1558 -24 24

Alias
Uruerim

Death of a brotherEze Omu
1585 (aged 27 years)

Death of a motherY Eze Kwuabo
1600 (aged 42 years)

Death of a half-brotherIkeogu
1630 (0 after death)

Death 1630 (aged 72 years)

Family with parents
father
mother
himself
-4 years
elder brother
Father’s family with X-Eze Kwuabo
father
step-mother
Marriage Marriage
half-brother
3 years
half-brother
fancy-imagebar
Peter-Ben Ukatu (1954–2018) Chukwu Ebuka Francis EJIOFOR (1989–2017) Chukwu Ebuka Francis EJIOFOR (1989–2017) Emmanuel IFEZUE (1951–2017) Hannah Chimaobi … (1925–2014) Grace Lebechi ONWUDIKE (1952–2017) Anthony Nonso Egbochukwu (1978–2020) Pauline Uchenna OKAFOR (1957–2015) Charles Ogbu-wa-Chima (1986–) Sir Louis Phillip Odumegwu OJUKWU OBE (1909–1966) Mmaku … (1477–1529) Ogechukwu Ejikeme (1944–2015) His Royal Highness Igwe Dr. Kenneth Onyeneke ORIZU III (1925–) Victor Nnamdi OKAFOR (1964–1999) Chief Benjamin Nnamdi AZIKIWE (1904–1996) Otolo … (1581–1639) Chimamanda Ngozi ADICHIE (1977–) Christiana Uzoamaka Uchendu (1942–2016) Chief Barrister Christian Ikechukwu Anudu (1939–2019) Raphael Chukwu UWECHUE (1935–2014) Veronica Nwoshi NDIGWE (1940–2016) Grace ENWEREM (1943–2015) Paulina Nwaofuruanu OKOYE (1942–) Chief Benjamin Nnamdi AZIKIWE (1904–1996) Gustavus VASSA (1745–1797) Prof. Chike Edozien Umuezei OBI (1921–2008) Chief Dr. James uzochukwu Edokwe Chukwukwe KSM (1940–2020) Blessing Uzumma OKORO (1997–2017) Maria Anthony Adaorah NWAZOTA (1957–2002) Somtochukwu Augustine ONWUTALOBI (1989–2010) Susanna AMACHUKWU (1922–1997) Susanna AMACHUKWU (1922–1997)