Eze Odumegwu Nwosu , 18951945 (aged 50 years)

Nwosu_Ezeodumegwu
Name
Eze Odumegwu Nwosu //
Name prefix
Eze
Given names
Odumegwu Nwosu
Also known as
Nwosu /Mgboli/

Onuo Ora Title (Conqueror of nations)

Note: Warrant Chief
Birth 1895

Alias
Nwosu

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Robert Gascoyne-Cecil
from June 25, 1895 to July 12, 1902 (aged 7 years)

25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 2 years)

The Boer War
Battle for control of southern Africa
from October 11, 1899 to May 31, 1902 (aged 7 years)

26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 6 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Arthur Balfour
from July 12, 1902 to December 5, 1905 (aged 10 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Henry Campbell-Bannerman
from December 5, 1905 to April 5, 1908 (aged 13 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Herbert Henry Asquith
from April 5, 1908 to December 6, 1916 (aged 21 years)

Olympic Games
Games of the IV Olympiad
from April 27, 1908 to October 31, 1908 (aged 13 years)
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 14 years)

28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 18 years)

The Great War from July 28, 1914 to November 11, 1918 (aged 23 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
David Lloyd George
from December 6, 1916 to October 23, 1922 (aged 27 years)

29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 26 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Bonar Law
from October 23, 1922 to May 22, 1923 (aged 28 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Stanley Baldwin
from May 22, 1923 to January 22, 1924 (aged 29 years)

30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 28 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Ramsey MacDonald
from January 22, 1924 to June 7, 1935 (aged 40 years)

31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 34 years)

32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 38 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Stanley Baldwin
from June 7, 1935 to May 28, 1937 (aged 42 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Neville Chamberlain
from May 28, 1937 to May 10, 1940 (aged 45 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Winston Churchill
from May 10, 1940 to July 26, 1945 (aged 50 years)

World War 2 from September 1, 1939 to September 2, 1945 (aged 50 years)

33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 50 years)

Death 1945 (aged 50 years)

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage:
himself
Father’s family with an unknown individual
father
half-sister
Uduka EZE ONYEJEMENI
half-sister
Uzoagbala EZE ONYEJEMENI
half-sister
Onuigbo EZE ONYEJEMENI
half-sister
Nwaisu EZE ONYEJEMENI
half-sister
Anyamanwa EZE ONYEJEMENI
half-sister
Akwachu EZE ONYEJEMENI
half-sister
Afuluchianya EZE ONYEJEMENI
half-sister
Onejuluno EZE ONYEJEMENI
half-sister
Iwego EZE ONYEJEMENI
half-sister
Nonu Mgbocha EZE ONYEJEMENI
half-brother
Ilechukwu
Eze Odumegwu Nwosu + … …
himself
son
Chief Henry Obiora Nwosu
son
Joseph NWOSU
son
Michael NWOSU
son
Felix NWOSU
son
Stephen NWOSU
son
Nduluo NWOSU
son
Patrick NWOSU
son
John NWOSU
son
Dominic NWOSU
son
Jonathan NWOSU
son
Christopher NWOSU
son
Dennis NWOSU
son
Columba NWOSU
son
Ikejiaku NWOSU
son
Francis NWOSU
NameView

Onuo Ora Title (Conqueror of nations)

Name

Warrant Chief

Media object