Michael Chimezie EKWEANUA, 19382013 (aged 75 years)

Name
Michael Chimezie /EKWEANUA/
Given names
Michael Chimezie
Nickname
Chinazo
Surname
EKWEANUA
Birth 1938

Alias
Chinazo

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Neville Chamberlain
from May 28, 1937 to May 10, 1940 (aged 2 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Winston Churchill
from May 10, 1940 to July 26, 1945 (aged 7 years)

World War 2 from September 1, 1939 to September 2, 1945 (aged 7 years)

33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 7 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Clement Atlee
from July 26, 1945 to October 26, 1951 (aged 13 years)

National Health Service
Free healthcare for all
from July 5, 1948 (aged 10 years)

Olympic Games
Games of the XIV Olympiad
from July 29, 1948 to August 14, 1948 (aged 10 years)
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Winston Churchill
from October 26, 1951 to April 6, 1955 (aged 17 years)

34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 15 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Anthony Eden
from April 6, 1955 to January 10, 1957 (aged 19 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Harold Macmillan
from January 10, 1957 to October 19, 1963 (aged 25 years)

35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 23 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Alex Douglas-Home
from October 19, 1963 to October 16, 1964 (aged 26 years)

36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 25 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Harold Wilson
from October 16, 1964 to June 19, 1970 (aged 32 years)

37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969 (aged 31 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Edward Heath
from June 19, 1970 to March 4, 1974 (aged 36 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Harold Wilson
from March 4, 1974 to April 5, 1976 (aged 38 years)

38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974 (aged 36 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
James Callaghan
from April 5, 1976 to May 4, 1979 (aged 41 years)

39th President of the United States
Jimmy Carter
January 20, 1977 (aged 39 years)

Winter of Discontent
Mass industrial action, power cuts and a three-day working week.
from October 1978 to February 1979 (aged 41 years)
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Margaret Thatcher
from May 4, 1979 to November 28, 1990 (aged 52 years)

40th President of the United States
Ronald Reagan
January 20, 1981 (aged 43 years)

41st President of the United States
George H W Bush
January 20, 1989 (aged 51 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
John Major
from November 28, 1990 to May 2, 1997 (aged 59 years)

42nd President of the United States
Bill Clinton
January 20, 1993 (aged 55 years)

Death of a half-brotherFabian EKWEANUA
2006 (aged 68 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Tony Blair
from May 2, 1997 to June 27, 2007 (aged 69 years)

43rd President of the United States
George W Bush
January 20, 2001 (aged 63 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Gordon Brown
from June 27, 2007 to May 11, 2010 (aged 72 years)

44th President of the United States
Barack Obama
January 20, 2009 (aged 71 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
David Cameron
from May 11, 2010 to July 13, 2016 (aged 78 years)

Olympic Games
Games of the XXX Olympiad
from July 27, 2012 to August 12, 2012 (aged 74 years)
Death of a fatherDavid EKWEANUA

Death 2013 (aged 75 years)

Burial June 28, 2013 (aged 75 years)
Family with parents
father
himself
Michael Chimezie Ekweanua
19382013
Birth: 1938
Death: 2013
Father’s family with Beatrice Nnoli
father
step-mother
Beatrice Nnoli
half-sister
Philomena Ebele EKWEANUA
Father’s family with
father
step-mother
half-brother
Family with Patricia
himself
Michael Chimezie Ekweanua
19382013
Birth: 1938
Death: 2013
wife
Patricia
daughter
Uchenna EKWEANUA
son
Ephraim Ikenna EKWEANUA
daughter
Chiamaka EKWEANUA
son
Anthony EKWEANUA
son
Chidi EKWEANUA
son
Valentine Ebuka EKWEANUA
son
Patrick Okechukwu EKWEANUA
fancy-imagebar
Romanus Amanambu Ibeh (1923–1998) Chisom Jane OKEREKE (1989–2017) Suzanne Rero Emma (–) Lawrence Chukwuemeka NWANYA (1930–2017) Catherine Ikwuka OKOYE (1948–2013) Mr Ernest Asuzu (–2021) Chukwu Ebuka Francis EJIOFOR (1989–2017) Chief Benjamin Nnamdi AZIKIWE (1904–1996) Virginia Ukamaka AGUSIONU (1941–2017) His Royal Highness Igwe Dr. Kenneth Onyeneke ORIZU III (1925–) Christiana Uzoamaka Uchendu (1942–2016) Josiah Nnaji Orizu (1903–1962) Patrick Ifeanyi UBAH (1971–) Sir A. I ONUORAH (1916–2011) Caroline Nwaole (1963–2018) Catherine Ikwuka OKOYE (1948–2013) Otolo … (1581–1639) Nkiruka Anthonia Ikeanyionwu (1995–2015) Gustavus VASSA (1745–1797) Benedict Ekemma OKOYE (1941–2008) Suzzy N. DURU (1957–2017) Kingsley Mathew ESSIEN (2000–2017) Chukwuemeka Obinna NWOSU (2014–2017) Josiah Nnaji Orizu (1903–1962) Rachael Eleanya CHUKWUKERE (1931–2018) Chief Barrister Christian Ikechukwu Anudu (1939–2019) Gustavus VASSA (1745–1797) Blessing Uzumma OKORO (1997–2017) Chief Benjamin Nnamdi AZIKIWE (1904–1996) His Royal Highness Igwe Dr. Kenneth Onyeneke ORIZU III (1925–) Linus Akonye Onyeneri NWACHUKWU (–2015) Sir Francis Akanu IBIAM KCMG, KBE (1906–1995) Chris Nduka OKOYE (–2017) Ifite … (1508–1587) Cecilia Ezinwanne Udezue (1948–2019) Kingsley Mathew ESSIEN (2000–2017) Hon. Chief Desmond Edmond Chilaka ANYANWU (1932–2003)