Obiora , 17881853 (aged 65 years)

Name
Obiora //
Given names
Obiora
Nickname
Eze Jiwa
Birth 1788 26

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
William Pitt the Younger
from December 19, 1783 to March 17, 1801 (aged 13 years)

1st President of the United States
George Washington
April 30, 1789 (aged 1 year)

2nd President of the United States
John Adams
March 4, 1797 (aged 9 years)

3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801 (aged 13 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Henry Addington
from March 17, 1801 to May 10, 1804 (aged 16 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
William Pitt the Younger
from May 10, 1804 to February 11, 1806 (aged 18 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
William Grenville
from February 11, 1806 to March 31, 1807 (aged 19 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
William Cavendish-Bentinck
from March 31, 1807 to October 4, 1809 (aged 21 years)

4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809 (aged 21 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Spencer Perceval
from October 4, 1809 to June 8, 1812 (aged 24 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Robert Jenkinson
from June 8, 1812 to April 12, 1827 (aged 39 years)

Battle of Waterloo
The Duke of Wellington defeated Napoleon Bonaparte, ending the Napoleonic wars.
June 18, 1815 (aged 27 years)
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817 (aged 29 years)

Peterloo Massacre
Cavalry was used to disperse a large crowd who were demanding electoral reform. 15 were killed and hundreds injured.
August 16, 1819 (aged 31 years)
Death of a fatherEze Onyiwalu
1822 (aged 34 years)

6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 37 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
George Canning
from April 12, 1827 to August 31, 1827 (aged 39 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Frederick John Robinson
from August 31, 1827 to January 22, 1828 (aged 40 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Arthur Wellesley, Duke of Wellington
from January 22, 1828 to November 22, 1830 (aged 42 years)

7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 41 years)

Death of a paternal grandfatherEze Oguine Ifeluonye Eze Nwa
1831 (aged 43 years)

Death of a paternal grandmotherOnyebuchi Eze Oguine
1833 (aged 45 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Charles Grey
from November 22, 1830 to July 16, 1834 (aged 46 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
William Lamb
from July 16, 1834 to November 17, 1834 (aged 46 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Arthur Wellesley, Duke of Wellington
from November 17, 1834 to December 10, 1834 (aged 46 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Robert Peel
from December 10, 1834 to April 18, 1835 (aged 47 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
William Lamb
from April 18, 1835 to August 30, 1841 (aged 53 years)

8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 49 years)

9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 53 years)

10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 53 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Robert Peel
from August 30, 1841 to June 30, 1846 (aged 58 years)

11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 57 years)

12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 61 years)

Death of a brotherMmoneke
1850 (aged 62 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
John Russell
from June 30, 1846 to February 20, 1852 (aged 64 years)

13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 62 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Edward Smith-Stanley
from February 20, 1852 to December 19, 1852 (aged 64 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
George Hamilton-Gordon
from December 19, 1852 to February 6, 1855 (aged 67 years)

14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 65 years)

Death of a motherX

Death 1853 (aged 65 years)

Family with parents
father
17621822
Birth: 1762 22 18Otolo, Nnewi, Nnewi North L.G.A, Anambra State, Nigeria
Death: 1822
mother
Marriage Marriage
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
3 years
himself
Obiora + … …
himself
son
son
son
son
fancy-imagebar
Ocheze Nancy Ifeoma Ezenwa (1934–2019) Kingsley Mathew ESSIEN (2000–2017) Hon Justice Kpajie Francis Omelonye NWOKEDI (1924–2018) Chief Benjamin Nnamdi AZIKIWE (1904–1996) Chief (Barr.) Ofili Chukwuemeka Nnanyelu Nwosu (1956–2019) Suzzy N. DURU (1957–2017) Patrick Chibueze Mmadubike (1946–2019) Chisom Jane OKEREKE (1989–2017) Muna OBIEKWE (1979–2015) Ezinne Sabina Nwachima Ezeigwe (1950–2019) Dr Chinwoke Odera Mbadinuju (1945–) Joseph Nwaofor OGUAZU (1940–2014) Chief Benjamin Nnamdi AZIKIWE (1904–1996) Sir Francis Akanu IBIAM KCMG, KBE (1906–1995) Nkiruka Anthonia Ikeanyionwu (1995–2015) Chief Dr Emeka Morocco Maduka (1944–2020) Genevieve Nnaji (1979–) Theresa Azuka Okonkwo (1947–2020) Catherine Ikwuka OKOYE (1948–2013) Naamah … (2464 BCE–2360 BCE) Chief Ndubuisi David Enwere Osungwu (1952–2019) Chief Barrister Christian Ikechukwu Anudu (1939–2019) Charles Ogbu-wa-Chima (1986–) Rosemary Eziefule Nzurumike UGWUMBA ANOSIKE (1940–2015) Bro Innocent Chima Okorie (1937–) HRM Igwe Emmanuel Chukwukadibia Onyeneke (–) Chief Dr. James uzochukwu Edokwe Chukwukwe KSM (1940–2020)