Mmoneke , 17861850 (aged 64 years)

Name
Mmoneke //
Given names
Mmoneke
Nickname
Eze Anyaezughu
Birth 1786 24

Birth of a brotherObiora
1788 (aged 2 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
William Pitt the Younger
from December 19, 1783 to March 17, 1801 (aged 15 years)

1st President of the United States
George Washington
April 30, 1789 (aged 3 years)

2nd President of the United States
John Adams
March 4, 1797 (aged 11 years)

3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801 (aged 15 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Henry Addington
from March 17, 1801 to May 10, 1804 (aged 18 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
William Pitt the Younger
from May 10, 1804 to February 11, 1806 (aged 20 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
William Grenville
from February 11, 1806 to March 31, 1807 (aged 21 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
William Cavendish-Bentinck
from March 31, 1807 to October 4, 1809 (aged 23 years)

4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809 (aged 23 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Spencer Perceval
from October 4, 1809 to June 8, 1812 (aged 26 years)

Battle of Waterloo
The Duke of Wellington defeated Napoleon Bonaparte, ending the Napoleonic wars.
June 18, 1815 (aged 29 years)
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817 (aged 31 years)

Peterloo Massacre
Cavalry was used to disperse a large crowd who were demanding electoral reform. 15 were killed and hundreds injured.
August 16, 1819 (aged 33 years)
Death of a fatherEze Onyiwalu
1822 (aged 36 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Robert Jenkinson
from June 8, 1812 to April 12, 1827 (aged 41 years)

6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 39 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
George Canning
from April 12, 1827 to August 31, 1827 (aged 41 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Frederick John Robinson
from August 31, 1827 to January 22, 1828 (aged 42 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Arthur Wellesley, Duke of Wellington
from January 22, 1828 to November 22, 1830 (aged 44 years)

7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 43 years)

Death of a paternal grandfatherEze Oguine Ifeluonye Eze Nwa
1831 (aged 45 years)

Death of a paternal grandmotherOnyebuchi Eze Oguine
1833 (aged 47 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Charles Grey
from November 22, 1830 to July 16, 1834 (aged 48 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
William Lamb
from July 16, 1834 to November 17, 1834 (aged 48 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Arthur Wellesley, Duke of Wellington
from November 17, 1834 to December 10, 1834 (aged 48 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Robert Peel
from December 10, 1834 to April 18, 1835 (aged 49 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
William Lamb
from April 18, 1835 to August 30, 1841 (aged 55 years)

8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 51 years)

9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 55 years)

10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 55 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Robert Peel
from August 30, 1841 to June 30, 1846 (aged 60 years)

11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 59 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
John Russell
from June 30, 1846 to February 20, 1852 (aged 66 years)

12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 63 years)

13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 64 years)

Death of a motherX

Death 1850 (aged 64 years)

Family with parents
father
17621822
Birth: 1762 22 18Otolo, Nnewi, Nnewi North L.G.A, Anambra State, Nigeria
Death: 1822
mother
Marriage Marriage
elder brother
3 years
himself
3 years
younger brother
Mmoneke + … …
himself
son
son
fancy-imagebar
Lawrence Okeke Okeke (–) Dr Abyssinia Akweke Nwafor ORIZU (1914–1999) Benson Chidumuebi Okeke (1935–2019) Chinualomagu Albert ACHEBE (1930–2013) G. E OKEKE (–1997) Ngozi Bridget Igwebuike (1944–2019) Virginia Afubene Ezeofor (1937–2019) Sir Louis Phillip Odumegwu OJUKWU OBE (1909–1966) His Royal Highness Igwe Dr. Kenneth Onyeneke ORIZU III (1925–) Chukwu Ebuka Francis EJIOFOR (1989–2017) Kingsley Mathew ESSIEN (2000–2017) Prof. Chike Edozien Umuezei OBI (1921–2008) MaryRose Ifeoma Onwubuya (1929–2019) His Royal Highness Igwe Dr. Kenneth Onyeneke ORIZU III (1925–) Sir A. I ONUORAH (1916–2011) Chief Barrister Christian Ikechukwu Anudu (1939–2019) Chief Dr. James uzochukwu Edokwe Chukwukwe KSM (1940–2020) His Royal Highness Igwe Dr. Kenneth Onyeneke ORIZU III (1925–) Veronica Ebere Okonkwo (1944–2019) Ngozi Jennifer ENUMAH (1973–2017) Grace ENWEREM (1943–2015) Susanna AMACHUKWU (1922–1997) Susanna AMACHUKWU (1922–1997) Chief Benjamin Nnamdi AZIKIWE (1904–1996) Chief Ndubuisi David Enwere Osungwu (1952–2019) Rachael Eleanya CHUKWUKERE (1931–2018) Chief Benjamin Nnamdi AZIKIWE (1904–1996) Chukwuemeka ODUMEGWU OJUKWU (1933–2011) Christiana Afiachukwu AKACHUKWU (1959–2017) Lotanna Aloysius NZE ODIMGBE (1967–2018)