Ezeana Anuka , 16291715 (aged 86 years)

Name
Ezeana Anuka //
Given names
Ezeana Anuka
Birth 1629 29

Alias
Umu Anuka

Death of a paternal grandfatherOtolo
1639 (aged 10 years)

Death of a paternal grandmotherOkotu
1644 (aged 15 years)

English Civil War
Royalists and parliamentarians battle for control of the country.
from August 22, 1642 to September 3, 1651 (aged 22 years)

Great Fire of London
Most of London was destroyed by fire.
from September 2, 1666 to September 6, 1666 (aged 37 years)

Death of a fatherNnofo
1685 (aged 56 years)

Death of a brotherEze Nwana
1703 (aged 74 years)

Death of a brotherMbana-agu
1705 (aged 76 years)

Act of Union
England and Scotland combine to form Great Britain.
May 1, 1707 (aged 78 years)

Death of a brotherUdude
1710 (aged 81 years)

Death 1715 (aged 86 years)

Family with parents
father
16001685
Birth: 1600 19 17Otolo, Nnewi, Nnewi North L.G.A, Anambra State, Nigeria
Death: 1685
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
Udude
16251710
Birth: 1625 25Otolo, Nnewi, Nnewi North L.G.A, Anambra State, Nigeria
Death: 1710
3 years
elder brother
3 years
himself
fancy-imagebar
Kingsley Mathew ESSIEN (2000–2017) Chief Benjamin Nnamdi AZIKIWE (1904–1996) Eze Odumegwu Nwosu … (1895–1945) Catherine Ikwuka OKOYE (1948–2013) Chinyere Edna EKUBO (1974–2012) Chinyere Edna EKUBO (1974–2012) Chisom Jane OKEREKE (1989–2017) Cyprian EKWENSI (1921–2007) Chris Nduka OKOYE (–2017) Joseph Nwaofor OGUAZU (1940–2014) Mmaku … (1477–1529) Caroline Nwaole (1963–2018) Caroline Nwaole (1963–2018) Dr Abyssinia Akweke Nwafor ORIZU (1914–1999) Angelina Nwamaka Obiefuna (1935–2019) Cecilia Ezinwanne Udezue (1948–2019) Chief General Kenneth Ositadinma OKONKWO (–2017) Chief Benjamin Nnamdi AZIKIWE (1904–1996) Chief Benjamin Nnamdi AZIKIWE (1904–1996) Blessing Uzumma OKORO (1997–2017) Dr. Michael Anyaegbunam NDIGWE KSM (1934–2009) Tony Muanagor (–) Susanna AMACHUKWU (1922–1997) Susanna AMACHUKWU (1922–1997) Evelyn Igboekwe (1952–1994) Chukwu Ebuka Francis EJIOFOR (1989–2017) Christiana Ugo Njoku (1949–2009) Mr Emeka Agbata (1981–2022) Chukwuemeka ODUMEGWU OJUKWU (1933–2011) Major General Johnson Thomas Umunnakwe AGUIYI-IRONSI (1924–1966) Chukwuemeka ODUMEGWU OJUKWU (1933–2011) Mr Ernest Asuzu (–2021) Rachael Eleanya CHUKWUKERE (1931–2018) Chief Benjamin Nnamdi AZIKIWE (1904–1996) Chief Dr. James uzochukwu Edokwe Chukwukwe KSM (1940–2020) Dr. Cletus Madubugwu IBETO (1952–) Noble Lady Alice Iroadu ONUOHA (1934–2016) Patrick Chibueze Mmadubike (1946–2019) Sir Patrick OKEAHIALAM KSM (1948–2012)