Sir Patrick OKEAHIALAM KSM, 19482012 (aged 64 years)

Name
Sir Patrick /OKEAHIALAM/ KSM
Given names
Sir Patrick
Surname
OKEAHIALAM
Name prefix
Sir
Name suffix
KSM
Birth July 3, 1948
Alias
Onyenaemekoha

Education
Primary School

School or college: Central Primary School Omega
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Clement Atlee
from July 26, 1945 to October 26, 1951 (aged 3 years)

National Health Service
Free healthcare for all
from July 5, 1948 (aged 2 days)

Olympic Games
Games of the XIV Olympiad
from July 29, 1948 to August 14, 1948 (aged 1 month)
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Winston Churchill
from October 26, 1951 to April 6, 1955 (aged 6 years)

34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 4 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Anthony Eden
from April 6, 1955 to January 10, 1957 (aged 8 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Harold Macmillan
from January 10, 1957 to October 19, 1963 (aged 15 years)

35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 12 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Alex Douglas-Home
from October 19, 1963 to October 16, 1964 (aged 16 years)

36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 15 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Harold Wilson
from October 16, 1964 to June 19, 1970 (aged 21 years)

37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969 (aged 20 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Edward Heath
from June 19, 1970 to March 4, 1974 (aged 25 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Harold Wilson
from March 4, 1974 to April 5, 1976 (aged 27 years)

38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974 (aged 26 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
James Callaghan
from April 5, 1976 to May 4, 1979 (aged 30 years)

39th President of the United States
Jimmy Carter
January 20, 1977 (aged 28 years)

Winter of Discontent
Mass industrial action, power cuts and a three-day working week.
from October 1978 to February 1979 (aged 30 years)
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Margaret Thatcher
from May 4, 1979 to November 28, 1990 (aged 42 years)

40th President of the United States
Ronald Reagan
January 20, 1981 (aged 32 years)

41st President of the United States
George H W Bush
January 20, 1989 (aged 40 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
John Major
from November 28, 1990 to May 2, 1997 (aged 48 years)

42nd President of the United States
Bill Clinton
January 20, 1993 (aged 44 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Tony Blair
from May 2, 1997 to June 27, 2007 (aged 58 years)

43rd President of the United States
George W Bush
January 20, 2001 (aged 52 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Gordon Brown
from June 27, 2007 to May 11, 2010 (aged 61 years)

44th President of the United States
Barack Obama
January 20, 2009 (aged 60 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
David Cameron
from May 11, 2010 to July 13, 2016 (aged 68 years)

Olympic Games
Games of the XXX Olympiad
from July 27, 2012 to August 12, 2012 (aged 64 years)
Death October 31, 2012 (aged 64 years)
Cause of death: Cardiomyopathy
Burial November 23, 2012 (23 days after death)
Family with parents
father
Camilius Nwokeyio OKEAHIALAM
mother
Mama Maria Uwagirime OKEAHIALAM
himself
Late Patrick Okeahialam
19482012
Birth: July 3, 1948Umuocham Amaudi, Obizi, Ezinihitte Mbaise L.G.A, Imo State, Nigeria
Education: Primary SchoolUmuocham Amaudi, Obizi, Ezinihitte Mbaise L.G.A, Imo State, Nigeria
Death: October 31, 2012Aba, Aba South L.G.A, Abia State, Nigeria
brother
Chief Ignatius E. OKEAHIALAM
sister
Rosaline OKEAHIALAM
brother
Bernard OKEAHIALAM
brother
Theophilus OKEAHIALAM
Family with Rose MBAEGBU
himself
Late Patrick Okeahialam
19482012
Birth: July 3, 1948Umuocham Amaudi, Obizi, Ezinihitte Mbaise L.G.A, Imo State, Nigeria
Education: Primary SchoolUmuocham Amaudi, Obizi, Ezinihitte Mbaise L.G.A, Imo State, Nigeria
Death: October 31, 2012Aba, Aba South L.G.A, Abia State, Nigeria
wife
Rose MBAEGBU
son
Kingsely OKEAHIALAM
daughter
Queenette Nneamaka OKEAHIALAM
daughter
Maris-Naomi Anuli OKEAHIALAM
daughter
Chioma OKEAHIALAM
fancy-imagebar
Raphael Chukwu UWECHUE (1935–2014) John Ogochukwu NWOSU (1939–2011) Chinyere Edna EKUBO (1974–2012) Dr Michael Iheonukara Okpara (1920–1984) Christiana Afiachukwu AKACHUKWU (1959–2017) Igwe Peter Chukwuma Ezenwa (1926–2018) Augustine Ejidike IWUDOH (–1986) Chukwu Ebuka Francis EJIOFOR (1989–2017) Ugoeze Sally Nmeme … (1952–2019) Veronica Nwoshi NDIGWE (1940–2016) Sir Louis Phillip Odumegwu OJUKWU OBE (1909–1966) Evelyn Igboekwe (1952–1994) Lady V.U ONUORA (1936–2011) Cyprian EKWENSI (1921–2007) Innocent Chidume OFFOR (1946–2016) Hon Justice Kpajie Francis Omelonye NWOKEDI (1924–2018) Ashmua … (2920 BCE–) Chief Roland Ogbonna EJIOFOR (–) Beatrice Uchenna AGBA (1951–2017) Anna Maria VASSA (1793–1797) Late Chief Umegboro James EMECHEBE (1946–2018) Ogechukwu N OGUEJIOFOR (1961–) Chief Roland Ogbonna EJIOFOR (–) Ogechukwu Ejikeme (1944–2015) Anthony Nonso Egbochukwu (1978–2020) Angelina Nwamaka Obiefuna (1935–2019) Judith Ndidiamaka Ulasi (–2013) Christiana Afiachukwu AKACHUKWU (1959–2017) Cordelia Ikpechukwu ELEANYA (1955–2015) Jayzik AZIKIWE (1958–2008) Grace Lebechi ONWUDIKE (1952–2017) Grace ENWEREM (1943–2015)