Ichi , 15361612 (aged 76 years)

Name
Ichi //
Given names
Ichi
Birth 1536 33 28

Alias
Ichi Ikenga

Death of a fatherIkenga
1577 (aged 41 years)

Death of a motherIfite
1587 (aged 51 years)

Death of a brotherNnewi
1607 (aged 71 years)

Death of a brotherIsu
1610 (aged 74 years)

Death 1612 (aged 76 years)

Family with parents
father
Ikenga
15031577
Birth: 1503 26 20
Death: 1577
mother
Marriage Marriage
elder brother
Nnewi
15301607
Birth: 1530 27 22Nnewi North L.G.A, Anambra State, Nigeria
Death: 1607
3 years
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
3 years
himself
fancy-imagebar
Beatrice Uchenna AGBA (1951–2017) MaryRose Ifeoma Onwubuya (1929–2019) Peter-Ben Ukatu (1954–2018) Chinualomagu Albert ACHEBE (1930–2013) His Royal Highness Igwe Dr. Kenneth Onyeneke ORIZU III (1925–) Samuel Onunaka Mbakwe PhD (1929–2004) Dr Abyssinia Akweke Nwafor ORIZU (1914–1999) Bennett UMUNNA (1934–1992) Mabel Ekoma AYADIKWOR (1964–2012) Mr Ernest Asuzu (–2021) Lucy Ngozi Ogbu (1985–2020) Emmanuel IFEZUE (1951–2017) Monica Nwarie IKEJIUBA (–2015) Florence Onyebuchi EMECHETA (1944–2017) Chris Nduka OKOYE (–2017) His Royal Highness Igwe Dr. Kenneth Onyeneke ORIZU III (1925–) Nnewi … (1530–1607) Hon Justice Kpajie Francis Omelonye NWOKEDI (1924–2018) Ngozi Jennifer ENUMAH (1973–2017) Cyprian EKWENSI (1921–2007) Rev. Fr. George Ofordueze Akanigwo Akanigwo C.S.Sp (1940–2015) Virginia Afubene Ezeofor (1937–2019) Dorothy Nkemdilim IFEKA (–2020) Pauline Uchenna OKAFOR (1957–2015) Caroline Nwaole (1963–2018) Virginia Ukamaka AGUSIONU (1941–2017) Eze Odumegwu Nwosu … (1895–1945) Paul Chukwuma ARISA (1989–2017) Chief Benjamin Nnamdi AZIKIWE (1904–1996) Bro Innocent Chima Okorie (1937–) Hannah Chimaobi … (1925–2014) Ahaoma NNAH (1988–2015) Emmanuel IFEZUE (1951–2017) Chukwuemeka ODUMEGWU OJUKWU (1933–2011) Chief Benjamin Nnamdi AZIKIWE (1904–1996) Patrick Chibueze Mmadubike (1946–2019) Justus ESIRI (–2013) Caroline Nwaole (1963–2018) Caroline Nwaole (1963–2018)