Isu , 15321610 (aged 78 years)

Name
Isu //
Given names
Isu
Birth 1532 29 24

Alias
Isu Ikenga

Birth of a brotherOrifite
1534 (aged 2 years)

Death of a paternal grandmotherIfe-Enweugwu
1535 (aged 3 years)

Birth of a brotherIchi
1536 (aged 4 years)

Death of a fatherIkenga
1577 (aged 45 years)

Death of a motherIfite
1587 (aged 55 years)

Death of a brotherNnewi
1607 (aged 75 years)

Death 1610 (aged 78 years)

Family with parents
father
Ikenga
15031577
Birth: 1503 26 20
Death: 1577
mother
Marriage Marriage
elder brother
Nnewi
15301607
Birth: 1530 27 22Nnewi North L.G.A, Anambra State, Nigeria
Death: 1607
3 years
himself
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
Isu + … …
himself
son
fancy-imagebar
Chief Benjamin Nnamdi AZIKIWE (1904–1996) Theresa Azuka Okonkwo (1947–2020) Rev. Fr. George Ofordueze Akanigwo Akanigwo C.S.Sp (1940–2015) Chimamanda Ngozi ADICHIE (1977–) Chisom Jane OKEREKE (1989–2017) Florence Onyebuchi EMECHETA (1944–2017) Patrick Ifeanyi UBAH (1971–) Ogechukwu N OGUEJIOFOR (1961–) Vincent ANAGO (–1999) Ngozi Jennifer ENUMAH (1973–2017) Veronica Ebere Okonkwo (1944–2019) Dr. Dozie Onyeanusi IKEDIFE (1932–2018) Chukwu Ebuka Francis EJIOFOR (1989–2017) Rev Fr Kingsley Ugochukwu Diaku (1981–2020) Late Sir (Engr) Amb. Onyenekwe (1945–2016) Sir Francis Akanu IBIAM KCMG, KBE (1906–1995) Susanna AMACHUKWU (1922–1997) Susanna AMACHUKWU (1922–1997) Innocent Chidume OFFOR (1946–2016) Akunwata Clement Jackson Chukwunwike MADUEWESI (1925–2014) Ezinne Sabina Nwachima Ezeigwe (1950–2019) Chisom Jane OKEREKE (1989–2017) Lucy Ngozi Ogbu (1985–2020) Josiah Nnaji Orizu (1903–1962) Felicia Abaego OKOYE (1954–2022) Chukwu Ebuka Francis EJIOFOR (1989–2017) Florence Onyebuchi EMECHETA (1944–2017) Hannah Chimaobi … (1925–2014) Chukwuma Bamidele AZIKIWE (1940–2015) Cordelia Ikpechukwu ELEANYA (1955–2015) Nnewi … (1530–1607) Chief Dr. Samuel Oranu (1937–2019) G. E OKEKE (–1997) Kenneth OKONKWO (1968–) Ngozi Jennifer ENUMAH (1973–2017)