Blessing Uzumma OKORO, 19972017 (aged 20 years)

Name
Blessing Uzumma /OKORO/
Given names
Blessing Uzumma
Surname
OKORO
Birth 1997
Alias
Nelson

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Tony Blair
from May 2, 1997 to June 27, 2007 (aged 10 years)

43rd President of the United States
George W Bush
January 20, 2001 (aged 4 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Gordon Brown
from June 27, 2007 to May 11, 2010 (aged 13 years)

44th President of the United States
Barack Obama
January 20, 2009 (aged 12 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
David Cameron
from May 11, 2010 to July 13, 2016 (aged 19 years)

Olympic Games
Games of the XXX Olympiad
from July 27, 2012 to August 12, 2012 (aged 15 years)
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Theresa May
from July 13, 2016 to July 24, 2019 (on the date of death)

45th President of the United States
Donald Trump
January 20, 2017 (aged 20 years)

Death March 13, 2017 (aged 20 years) Age: 20
Cause of death: Motor Accident
Burial May 26, 2017 (2 months after death)
Nationality
Nigerian

Family with parents
father
Nelson OKORO
mother
herself
Blessing Uzumma Okoro
19972017
Birth: 1997Amangwu, Ohafia L.G.A, Abia State, Nigeria
Nationality: Nigerian
Death: March 13, 2017Aba, Aba South L.G.A, Abia State, Nigeria
fancy-imagebar
Chukwuemeka ODUMEGWU OJUKWU (1933–2011) Dammy Azunda EKE (1989–2019) Amaechi Muonagor (1962–) Caroline Nwaole (1963–2018) … … (–2014) Raphael Chukwu UWECHUE (1935–2014) ERI … (948–1041) Florence Onyebuchi EMECHETA (1944–2017) Dorothy Nkemdilim IFEKA (–2020) Augustine Ejidike IWUDOH (–1986) Emmanuel IFEZUE (1951–2017) Chief John Nnia NWODO (1952–) Sam Loco EFEEIMWONKIYEKE (1945–2011) Chief Benjamin Nnamdi AZIKIWE (1904–1996) Ichie Mezuo Azubuike Nwankwo Okoye (1948–2017) Ashmua … (2920 BCE–) Mr Ernest Asuzu (–2021) Cordelia Ikpechukwu ELEANYA (1955–2015) Dr Abyssinia Akweke Nwafor ORIZU (1914–1999) Virginia Afubene Ezeofor (1937–2019) Major General Johnson Thomas Umunnakwe AGUIYI-IRONSI (1924–1966) Ogechukwu Ejikeme (1944–2015) Dr. Michael Anyaegbunam NDIGWE KSM (1934–2009) His Royal Highness Eze Ugbonyamba … (1881–1924) Ocheze Nancy Ifeoma Ezenwa (1934–2019) Obanuju … (–) Julius Onogaya Ukakwara Durueshikwudu (1951–2016) Linus Akonye Onyeneri NWACHUKWU (–2015) Veronica Nwoshi NDIGWE (1940–2016) Noble Lady Alice Iroadu ONUOHA (1934–2016) Chief Benjamin Nnamdi AZIKIWE (1904–1996) Felicia Abaego OKOYE (1954–2022) Ngozi Jennifer ENUMAH (1973–2017) Suzzy N. DURU (1957–2017) Chief General Kenneth Ositadinma OKONKWO (–2017) Hannah Chimaobi … (1925–2014)