Beatrice Uchenna AGBA, 19512017 (aged 66 years)

Name
Beatrice Uchenna /AGBA/
Given names
Beatrice Uchenna
Surname
AGBA
Nickname
Nwadioramma
Birth 1951

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Winston Churchill
from October 26, 1951 to April 6, 1955 (aged 4 years)

34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 2 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Anthony Eden
from April 6, 1955 to January 10, 1957 (aged 6 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Harold Macmillan
from January 10, 1957 to October 19, 1963 (aged 12 years)

35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 10 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Alex Douglas-Home
from October 19, 1963 to October 16, 1964 (aged 13 years)

36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 12 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Harold Wilson
from October 16, 1964 to June 19, 1970 (aged 19 years)

37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969 (aged 18 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Edward Heath
from June 19, 1970 to March 4, 1974 (aged 23 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Harold Wilson
from March 4, 1974 to April 5, 1976 (aged 25 years)

38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974 (aged 23 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
James Callaghan
from April 5, 1976 to May 4, 1979 (aged 28 years)

39th President of the United States
Jimmy Carter
January 20, 1977 (aged 26 years)

Winter of Discontent
Mass industrial action, power cuts and a three-day working week.
from October 1978 to February 1979 (aged 28 years)
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Margaret Thatcher
from May 4, 1979 to November 28, 1990 (aged 39 years)

40th President of the United States
Ronald Reagan
January 20, 1981 (aged 30 years)

41st President of the United States
George H W Bush
January 20, 1989 (aged 38 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
John Major
from November 28, 1990 to May 2, 1997 (aged 46 years)

42nd President of the United States
Bill Clinton
January 20, 1993 (aged 42 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Tony Blair
from May 2, 1997 to June 27, 2007 (aged 56 years)

43rd President of the United States
George W Bush
January 20, 2001 (aged 50 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Gordon Brown
from June 27, 2007 to May 11, 2010 (aged 59 years)

44th President of the United States
Barack Obama
January 20, 2009 (aged 58 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
David Cameron
from May 11, 2010 to July 13, 2016 (aged 65 years)

Olympic Games
Games of the XXX Olympiad
from July 27, 2012 to August 12, 2012 (aged 61 years)
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Theresa May
from July 13, 2016 to July 24, 2019 (aged 68 years)

45th President of the United States
Donald Trump
January 20, 2017 (aged 66 years)

_LIVING
Yes

_PRIVATE
Yes

Death April 20, 2017 (aged 66 years)

Cause of death: Sickeness
Burial June 9, 2017 (1 month after death)
Family with Stephen E EDOKOBI
husband
Stephen E EDOKOBI
herself
Beatrice Edekobi
19512017
Birth: 1951
Death: April 20, 2017
son
Vincent EDOKOBI
son
Azuka EDOKOBI
son
Nonso EDOKOBI
fancy-imagebar
Chief Ndubuisi David Enwere Osungwu (1952–2019) Mr Ernest Asuzu (–2021) Chisom Jane OKEREKE (1989–2017) Sophie Akunne (–2019) Catherine Ikwuka OKOYE (1948–2013) Barnabas Nnabuike Chukwudolue OKOYE (1935–2016) Chisom Jane OKEREKE (1989–2017) Olisa Inoma NWOKEDI (1964–2015) Rev. Fr. George Ofordueze Akanigwo Akanigwo C.S.Sp (1940–2015) Adiele Eberechukwu AFIGBO (1937–2009) Ifite … (1508–1587) Bennett UMUNNA (1934–1992) Ikenga … (1503–1577) Chinedu IKEDIEZE MFR (1977–) Henry Arvo Okenwa NZEWI (1993–2016) His Royal Highness Igwe Dr. Kenneth Onyeneke ORIZU III (1925–) Josiah Nnaji Orizu (1903–1962) His Royal Highness Igwe Dr. Kenneth Onyeneke ORIZU III (1925–) Paulina Nwaofuruanu OKOYE (1942–) Dr. Michael Anyaegbunam NDIGWE KSM (1934–2009) Dr Abyssinia Akweke Nwafor ORIZU (1914–1999) Dorothy Nkemdilim IFEKA (–2020) Chisom Jane OKEREKE (1989–2017) Hannah Chimaobi … (1925–2014) His Royal Highness Igwe Dr. Kenneth Onyeneke ORIZU III (1925–) Linus Akonye Onyeneri NWACHUKWU (–2015) His Royal Highness Igwe Dr. Kenneth Onyeneke ORIZU III (1925–) Julius Onogaya Ukakwara Durueshikwudu (1951–2016) Dr. Michael Anyaegbunam NDIGWE KSM (1934–2009) Nkiruka Anthonia Ikeanyionwu (1995–2015) Innocent Chidume OFFOR (1946–2016) Chief Dr. James uzochukwu Edokwe Chukwukwe KSM (1940–2020)