Franca C NWOSU, 19382017 (aged 79 years)

Name
Franca C /NWOSU/
Given names
Franca C
Surname
NWOSU
Nickname
America
Birth 1938
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Neville Chamberlain
from May 28, 1937 to May 10, 1940 (aged 2 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Winston Churchill
from May 10, 1940 to July 26, 1945 (aged 7 years)

World War 2 from September 1, 1939 to September 2, 1945 (aged 7 years)

33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 7 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Clement Atlee
from July 26, 1945 to October 26, 1951 (aged 13 years)

National Health Service
Free healthcare for all
from July 5, 1948 (aged 10 years)

Olympic Games
Games of the XIV Olympiad
from July 29, 1948 to August 14, 1948 (aged 10 years)
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Winston Churchill
from October 26, 1951 to April 6, 1955 (aged 17 years)

34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 15 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Anthony Eden
from April 6, 1955 to January 10, 1957 (aged 19 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Harold Macmillan
from January 10, 1957 to October 19, 1963 (aged 25 years)

35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 23 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Alex Douglas-Home
from October 19, 1963 to October 16, 1964 (aged 26 years)

36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 25 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Harold Wilson
from October 16, 1964 to June 19, 1970 (aged 32 years)

37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969 (aged 31 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Edward Heath
from June 19, 1970 to March 4, 1974 (aged 36 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Harold Wilson
from March 4, 1974 to April 5, 1976 (aged 38 years)

38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974 (aged 36 years)

Birth of a sonChinaedu ONWUTALOBI
May 5, 1976 (aged 38 years)
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
James Callaghan
from April 5, 1976 to May 4, 1979 (aged 41 years)

39th President of the United States
Jimmy Carter
January 20, 1977 (aged 39 years)

Winter of Discontent
Mass industrial action, power cuts and a three-day working week.
from October 1978 to February 1979 (aged 41 years)
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Margaret Thatcher
from May 4, 1979 to November 28, 1990 (aged 52 years)

40th President of the United States
Ronald Reagan
January 20, 1981 (aged 43 years)

Death of a husbandIsaac ONWUTALOBI
1985 (aged 47 years)

41st President of the United States
George H W Bush
January 20, 1989 (aged 51 years)

Death of a sonChinaedu ONWUTALOBI
July 5, 1989 (aged 51 years)
Cause: Sickle Cell Anemia
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
John Major
from November 28, 1990 to May 2, 1997 (aged 59 years)

42nd President of the United States
Bill Clinton
January 20, 1993 (aged 55 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Tony Blair
from May 2, 1997 to June 27, 2007 (aged 69 years)

43rd President of the United States
George W Bush
January 20, 2001 (aged 63 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Gordon Brown
from June 27, 2007 to May 11, 2010 (aged 72 years)

44th President of the United States
Barack Obama
January 20, 2009 (aged 71 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
David Cameron
from May 11, 2010 to July 13, 2016 (aged 78 years)

Olympic Games
Games of the XXX Olympiad
from July 27, 2012 to August 12, 2012 (aged 74 years)
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Theresa May
from July 13, 2016 to July 24, 2019 (aged 81 years)

45th President of the United States
Donald Trump
January 20, 2017 (aged 79 years)

Burial July 21, 2017 (aged 79 years)
Family with Isaac ONWUTALOBI
husband
herself
19382017
Birth: 1938Okpuno, Otolo, Nnewi North L.G.A, Anambra State, Nigeria
Burial: July 21, 2017Otolo, Nnewi, Nnewi North L.G.A, Anambra State, Nigeria
son
Ejike ONWUTALOBI
daughter
Clementina ONWUTALOBI
daughter
Ifeyinwa ONWUTALOBI
daughter
Chika ONWUTALOBI
son
19761989
Birth: May 5, 1976 38Obiuno Udude, Otolo, Nnewi, Nnewi North L.G.A, Anambra State, Nigeria
Death: July 5, 1989Obiuno Udude, Otolo, Nnewi, Nnewi North L.G.A, Anambra State, Nigeria
son
Hycainth Nnakezie ONWUTALOBI
Isaac ONWUTALOBI + Assumpta Ogbonne
husband
partner’s partner
Assumpta Ogbonne
step-son
1974
Birth: 1974Obiuno Udude, Otolo, Nnewi, Nnewi North L.G.A, Anambra State, Nigeria
Death: Obiuno Udude, Otolo, Nnewi, Nnewi North L.G.A, Anambra State, Nigeria
step-son
Ugochukwu ONWUTALOBI
step-daughter
Ebele ONWUTALOBI
step-daughter
Nwanneka Rosemary ONWUTALOBI
step-daughter
Ogechukwu ONWUTALOBI
step-son
Obinna ONWUTALOBI
fancy-imagebar
Chinualomagu Albert ACHEBE (1930–2013) Rachael Eleanya CHUKWUKERE (1931–2018) Patrick Ifeanyi UBAH (1971–) Chukwu Ebuka Francis EJIOFOR (1989–2017) Tony Muanagor (–) Genevieve Nnaji (1979–) Gustavus VASSA (1745–1797) Chief A.B.C Nwosu (1944–) Ogechukwu Ejikeme (1944–2015) Vincent ANAGO (–1999) His Royal Highness Silas O.C. Ezenwa (1923–) Kingsley Mathew ESSIEN (2000–2017) Blessing Uzumma OKORO (1997–2017) Florence Onyebuchi EMECHETA (1944–2017) Chinedu Mbanugo (1986–2016) Susanna AMACHUKWU (1922–1997) Susanna AMACHUKWU (1922–1997) Virginia Afubene Ezeofor (1937–2019) Dr Abyssinia Akweke Nwafor ORIZU (1914–1999) Hon. Chief Desmond Edmond Chilaka ANYANWU (1932–2003) Innocent Chidume OFFOR (1946–2016) Josiah Nnaji Orizu (1903–1962) His Royal Highness Igwe Dr. Kenneth Onyeneke ORIZU III (1925–) Late Chief Umegboro James EMECHEBE (1946–2018) Benson Chidumuebi Okeke (1935–2019) Judith Ndidiamaka Ulasi (–2013) Ogechukwu N OGUEJIOFOR (1961–) Raphael Chukwu UWECHUE (1935–2014) Dorothy Nkemdilim IFEKA (–2020) Dr Michael Iheonukara Okpara (1920–1984) Suzzy N. DURU (1957–2017) Mrs Oliaku … (–2020) His Royal Highness Igwe Dr. Kenneth Onyeneke ORIZU III (1925–)