Paul Obiano MUOMAH, 19422017 (aged 75 years)

Name
Paul Obiano /MUOMAH/
Given names
Paul Obiano
Surname
MUOMAH
Birth 1942
Alias
Apollo

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Winston Churchill
from May 10, 1940 to July 26, 1945 (aged 3 years)

World War 2 from September 1, 1939 to September 2, 1945 (aged 3 years)

33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 3 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Clement Atlee
from July 26, 1945 to October 26, 1951 (aged 9 years)

National Health Service
Free healthcare for all
from July 5, 1948 (aged 6 years)

Olympic Games
Games of the XIV Olympiad
from July 29, 1948 to August 14, 1948 (aged 6 years)
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Winston Churchill
from October 26, 1951 to April 6, 1955 (aged 13 years)

34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 11 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Anthony Eden
from April 6, 1955 to January 10, 1957 (aged 15 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Harold Macmillan
from January 10, 1957 to October 19, 1963 (aged 21 years)

35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 19 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Alex Douglas-Home
from October 19, 1963 to October 16, 1964 (aged 22 years)

36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 21 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Harold Wilson
from October 16, 1964 to June 19, 1970 (aged 28 years)

37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969 (aged 27 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Edward Heath
from June 19, 1970 to March 4, 1974 (aged 32 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Harold Wilson
from March 4, 1974 to April 5, 1976 (aged 34 years)

38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974 (aged 32 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
James Callaghan
from April 5, 1976 to May 4, 1979 (aged 37 years)

39th President of the United States
Jimmy Carter
January 20, 1977 (aged 35 years)

Winter of Discontent
Mass industrial action, power cuts and a three-day working week.
from October 1978 to February 1979 (aged 37 years)
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Margaret Thatcher
from May 4, 1979 to November 28, 1990 (aged 48 years)

40th President of the United States
Ronald Reagan
January 20, 1981 (aged 39 years)

41st President of the United States
George H W Bush
January 20, 1989 (aged 47 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
John Major
from November 28, 1990 to May 2, 1997 (aged 55 years)

42nd President of the United States
Bill Clinton
January 20, 1993 (aged 51 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Tony Blair
from May 2, 1997 to June 27, 2007 (aged 65 years)

43rd President of the United States
George W Bush
January 20, 2001 (aged 59 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Gordon Brown
from June 27, 2007 to May 11, 2010 (aged 68 years)

44th President of the United States
Barack Obama
January 20, 2009 (aged 67 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
David Cameron
from May 11, 2010 to July 13, 2016 (aged 74 years)

Olympic Games
Games of the XXX Olympiad
from July 27, 2012 to August 12, 2012 (aged 70 years)
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Theresa May
from July 13, 2016 to July 24, 2019 (aged 77 years)

45th President of the United States
Donald Trump
January 20, 2017 (aged 75 years)

Death January 25, 2017 (aged 75 years)
Cause of death: Brief Illness
Burial April 21, 2017 (2 months after death)
Family with Mama Peter
himself
Paul Obiano Muomah obituary
19422017
Birth: 1942Obiuno Udude, Otolo, Nnewi, Nnewi North L.G.A, Anambra State, Nigeria
Death: January 25, 2017Obiuno Udude, Otolo, Nnewi, Nnewi North L.G.A, Anambra State, Nigeria
wife
Mama Peter
son
Peter chukwunweike MUOMAH
daughter
Stella Obiageli MUOMAH
son
Chinenye MUOMAH
son
Chinedu Christian MUOMAH
daughter
Chioma MUOMAH
daughter
Ebere MUOMAH
son
Ugochukwu Cosmas MUOMAH
fancy-imagebar
Lucy Ngozi Ogbu (1985–2020) Blessing Uzumma OKORO (1997–2017) Paul Obiano MUOMAH (1942–2017) Lady V.U ONUORA (1936–2011) Daniel NJOKU (–2015) Late Sir (Engr) Amb. Onyenekwe (1945–2016) Late Sir (Engr) Amb. Onyenekwe (1945–2016) Late Chief Umegboro James EMECHEBE (1946–2018) Jayzik AZIKIWE (1958–2008) Emeka Ike (1967–) Henry Arvo Okenwa NZEWI (1993–2016) Dr. Michael Anyaegbunam NDIGWE KSM (1934–2009) Nnanna OKUMAH (–2009) Chukwuemeka ODUMEGWU OJUKWU (1933–2011) Ugoeze Sally Nmeme … (1952–2019) His Royal Highness Igwe Dr. Kenneth Onyeneke ORIZU III (1925–) Augustine Ejidike IWUDOH (–1986) Chisom Jane OKEREKE (1989–2017) Kingsley Mathew ESSIEN (2000–2017) Monica Nwarie IKEJIUBA (–2015) Caroline Nwaole (1963–2018) HRM KING Frank EKE (1931–2013) Patrick Chibueze Mmadubike (1946–2019) Paulina Nwaofuruanu OKOYE (1942–) Benson Chidumuebi Okeke (1935–2019) Gustavus VASSA (1745–1797) Paul Obiano MUOMAH (1942–2017) Catherine Ikwuka OKOYE (1948–2013) Ezinne Sabina Nwachima Ezeigwe (1950–2019)